CYBER WEEK  - 30% OFF sitewide + a precious bath gift - no promo code needed. shop now!x

You have no items in your shopping bag.

aloe barbadensis butter

aloe barbadensis butterbinomial name: aloe barbadensis
this is butter used for cosmetic purposes. it is taken from the thick and juicy leaves of a specie of aloe vera that's common in the dry, saline, and coastal spots of india.

benefit: the juices of the aloe vera plant can be used to not only moisturize the skin, but also treat external wounds as well as help soothe the digestive system.

The following products contain aloe barbadensis butter:

ingredients

1 Item(s)

per page

1 Item(s)

per page
  Loading...