You have no items in your shopping bag.

mimosa oil

mimosa oilbinomial name: acacia dealbata
oil from tree that's native to Australia. It is widely used in cosmetics. because its pure state is hard to work with, it is often mixed with other natural oils, like jojoba.

benefit: the oil have stress relieving properties, which is why they are used in soaps and perfumes. it's great for aromatherapy.

The following products contain mimosa oil:

ingredients

4 Item(s)

per page

4 Item(s)

per page
  Loading...