You have no items in your shopping bag.

sweet almond oil

sweet almond oilbinomial name: prunus dulcis
this is the sweeter variant of almond oils, extracted from dried kernels of sweet almonds. in cosmetics, it is known for its sweet and nurturing consistency, making it great ingredient for skin products.

benefit: sweet almond oils reduce the signs of ageing, clear up dark circles, and removes impurities and dead skin cells. generally, they make skin healthier. also an excellent choice for massages.

The following products contain sweet almond oil:

ingredients

3 Item(s)

per page

3 Item(s)

per page
  Loading...